eb2a.Com - Info eb2a.com

eb2a receives about 16,569 unique visitors and 81,187 (4.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $132.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $179,078.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank eb2a.com is ranked number 35,017 in the world and 0.0036% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Overland Park, KS, 66207, United States and links to network IP address 66.226.75.24.
SEMrush

How popular is eb2a.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,569
Monthly Unique Visitors:
497,070
Daily Pageviews:
81,187 (4.90 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
35,017 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0036% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 38.5%56.9%929
Saudi Arabia 15.8%8.1%3466
Iraq 11.0%8.5%549
Morocco 9.5%7.8%1547
Algeria 7.1%7.0%2188
India 2.3%0.5%173093
Jordan 1.4%0.7%2695
United States 0.6%0.2%727541

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
top4eg.eb2a.com
12.72%24.63%10
eb2a.com
10.85%4.98%2.3
cpanel.eb2a.com
9.20%19.10%10
chats-ro7i.eb2a.com
7.07%3.89%2.7
up-al7otweb.eb2a.com
4.34%2.72%3.1
somaralodat11.eb2a.com
3.84%1.56%2.0
order.eb2a.com
3.27%1.44%2.2
anisnio.eb2a.com
2.00%0.41%1.0
up-mahwostech.eb2a.com
1.67%2.69%8
gamessource2015.eb2a.com
1.64%0.61%1.8
masrawysheringarabs.eb2a.com
1.43%1.77%6
ci-blog.eb2a.com
1.39%1.80%6
OTHER
0%34.39%0

How fast does eb2a.com load?

Average Load Time:
(10263 ms) n/a % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
80
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush eb2a.com
Domain:
  eb2a.com
Rank:
  4,582,863
Organic Keywords:
  141
Organic Traffic:
  5
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is eb2a.com?

Facebook likes:
  73
Facebook shares:
  486
Facebook comments:
  64
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  623
Google +:
  126
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much eb2a.com can earn?

Website Value:
$179,078.93
Daily Revenue:
$132.55
Monthly Revenue:
$3,976.50
Yearly Revenue:
$48,380.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is eb2a.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
66.226.75.24
ASN:
AS10316 
ISP:
Codero 
Server Location:
Overland Park
KS
66207
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.226.75.24

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.eb2a.com/js/jquery.js
https://www.eb2a.com/js/bootstrap.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.eb2a.com/css/style.css
https://www.eb2a.com/css/bootstrap.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

مع إستضافة إبق…برمجة وتصميم! and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
إتصل بنا لنقوم…ات المناسبة لك renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
الإستضافة المدفوعة and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
إستضافة إبقى لخدمات الإنترنت renders only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
هل فكرت يوماً…و دون تأخير . and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
( مثال ) renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
سهلة؟ renders only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
إتصل بنا and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
في التسويق الإ…رة الاكترونية، and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
السعودية (رقم مؤقت): and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
+1 (000)000-0000 and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
EB2A Internet Services and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
For reporting…please contact and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
English - الإنجليزية and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
منطقة العملاء renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
الدعم الفني and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
(224) 659-4147 renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 222.2KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing https://www.eb2a.com/css/bootstrap.css could save 96.2KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://www.eb2a.com/js/jquery.js could save 73.4KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://www.eb2a.com/js/bootstrap.js could save 20.9KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://www.eb2a.com/css/style.css could save 10.3KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing https://www.eb2a.com/ could save 9KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://www.eb2a.com/js/javascript.js could save 8.7KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://www.eb2a.com/mainpage.php?page=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.eb2a.com%2F could save 3.7KiB (62% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.eb2a.com/css/bootstrap.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.eb2a.com/css/style.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.eb2a.com/fonts/DroidKufiWeb.woff (expiration not specified)
https://www.eb2a.com/fonts/glyphicons-halflings-regular.woff (expiration not specified)
https://www.eb2a.com/images/footerfb.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.eb2a.com/images/footertw.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.eb2a.com/images/home_design_1.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.eb2a.com/images/home_dev_1.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.eb2a.com/images/home_seo_1.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.eb2a.com/images/home_social_1.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.eb2a.com/images/home_str_1.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.eb2a.com/images/overlay.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.eb2a.com/js/bootstrap.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.eb2a.com/js/javascript.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.eb2a.com/js/jquery.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://static.olark.com/jsclient/loader0.js (3 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 116.2KiB (17% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://www.eb2a.com/images/mainbg.png?x=2 could save 26.6KiB (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.eb2a.com/images/home_design_1.png could save 19.9KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.eb2a.com/images/overlay.png could save 19.1KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://www.eb2a.com/images/smalllogo.png?x=3 could save 17.3KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://www.eb2a.com/images/home_social_1.png could save 11.9KiB (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.eb2a.com/images/headercontainer.jpg?x=2 could save 9.6KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.eb2a.com/images/footerfb.png could save 4.1KiB (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.eb2a.com/images/footertw.png could save 4.1KiB (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.eb2a.com/images/home_dev_1.png could save 3.7KiB (4% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…m/EB2AOfficial"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#">منطقة العملاء</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="modulbutton">English - الإنجليزية</span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="home" class="sc">الرئيسية</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="tel://7605095059">(224) 659-4147</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="tel://7605095059">(224) 659-4147</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.9KiB (7% reduction).

Minifying https://www.eb2a.com/js/jquery.js could save 6.5KiB (6% reduction).
Minifying https://www.eb2a.com/js/javascript.js could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.7KiB (3% reduction).

Minifying https://www.eb2a.com/css/style.css could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Minifying https://www.eb2a.com/css/bootstrap.css could save 926B (1% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 896B (7% reduction).

Minifying https://www.eb2a.com/ could save 896B (7% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  40
Vendor reliability:
  40
Privacy:
  40
Child safety:
  64

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to eb2a.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 08 Nov 2015 22:38:27 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.12 (Unix) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4
Location: https://www.eb2a.com/
Content-Length: 343
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 08 Nov 2015 22:38:27 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.12 (Unix) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.43
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.eb2a.com
Rname reports.hoosty.com
Serial Number 2010101003
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
A 66.226.75.24 3600
NS ns5.byet.org 3600
NS ns3.byet.org 3600
NS ns1.byet.org 3600
NS ns4.byet.org 3600
NS ns1.eb2a.com 3600
NS ns2.eb2a.com 3600
NS ns2.byet.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-06-26
Domain Age:
7 years 4 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: EB2A.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1502449600_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2008-06-26T17:08:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-06-26T17:08:27.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: NADER GOBRAN
Registrant Organization: FASTENO INTERNET SERVICES
Registrant Street: MICHIGAN AVE.
Registrant City: CHICAGO
Registrant State/Province: IL
Registrant Postal Code: 60608
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.2246594147
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: NADER GOBRAN
Admin Organization: FASTENO INTERNET SERVICES
Admin Street: MICHIGAN AVE.
Admin City: CHICAGO
Admin State/Province: IL
Admin Postal Code: 60608
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.2246594147
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: NADER GOBRAN
Tech Organization: FASTENO INTERNET SERVICES
Tech Street: MICHIGAN AVE.
Tech City: CHICAGO
Tech State/Province: IL
Tech Postal Code: 60608
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.2246594147
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.EB2A.COM
Name Server: NS2.EB2A.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: EB2A.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.EB2A.COM
Name Server: NS2.EB2A.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-jun-2015
Creation Date: 26-jun-2008
Expiration Date: 26-jun-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 08 Nov 2015 22:38:18 GMT <<<
Last update was 260 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

forum.sendbadnet.com
5 mins
******.com
6 mins
karatecrush.com
10 mins
vnticket.vn
10 mins
galattaraja.com
12 mins
phimvnz.com
15 mins
cfquantum.org
17 mins
unus-help.com
19 mins
s-eshq.net
20 mins
jibla.com
21 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
eb2a.com widget